Aion DPS

Neglected Gadioton – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Gladiator1918,28141,65257,48268,42396,506
Assassin624,93846,10153,97859,16271,884
Chanter146,62233,79546,38356,65866,101
Sorcerer236,62840,48144,33348,18652,038
Templar522,38725,62839,71344,31662,252
Spiritmaster924,31028,72436,94543,47946,795
Ranger2212,97132,14536,81440,16277,855
Cleric187,36714,63722,68834,43752,039