Aion DPS

Necromancer Duanka – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin621,36228,19733,64538,44684,743
Templar525,67628,14629,30232,25032,931
Spiritmaster718,57822,71629,12946,37667,266
Chanter1911,55821,52728,92835,93443,615
Ranger102,36314,42623,88631,60447,832
Sorcerer610,33312,20117,89827,59139,675
Gladiator1849112,35216,54827,91347,626
Cleric164,18110,52612,91518,19451,711