Aion DPS

Necromancer Duanka – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster539221,21733,90240,91255,328
Assassin704,49917,09927,47237,22288,398
Templar1274,11017,67325,37133,981117,480
Chanter1892,32914,60325,14346,576110,667
Sorcerer16446517,82425,11837,10464,277
Gladiator1745,03215,32624,09132,03578,577
Ranger16744615,83723,99231,24686,360
Cleric2371,6458,34214,49420,58074,519