Aion DPS

Nazmun – iDPS statistics per class

Deus Research Base · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster1510,11814,67116,96720,03324,594
Sorcerer324,42910,82615,66919,48735,995
Chanter545,32212,39915,27818,34042,424
Ranger514,29310,03114,88118,42074,063
Templar209,05011,23812,63218,76896,995
Assassin253,3079,16211,25116,29225,566
Gladiator515,6467,3538,73312,24131,368
Cleric572,9616,3028,19210,54231,092