Aion DPS

Melted Danar – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer95,92736,42046,88849,40681,325
Cleric44192,9479,06218,67976,220
Templar311842,0117,51822,94845,190
Spiritmaster6642673,72717,14290,198
Assassin291611442232,611
Chanter196307044441,453
Gladiator101830527,3759,964