Aion DPS

Kusan the Mad Gladiator – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger229,51338,50147,48856,47565,462
Templar68,88411,46621,50430,70039,262
Cleric91,9223,79410,21412,68220,653
Spiritmaster15201,4368,39316,39623,954
Chanter52620021691755,970
Gladiator1118118118118118
Assassin91294470157