Aion DPS

Kromede's Desire – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter122,4074,8796,7357,5529,168
Templar71,0714,2485,0965,42612,978
Sorcerer112,5743,4364,3415,32917,909
Ranger82,4763,0153,8414,1115,332
Cleric161,1271,8883,7396,54911,253
Spiritmaster61,5233,1183,2973,6125,859
Gladiator72,3662,9153,2103,8304,455
Assassin32,1792,6903,2024,2625,322