Aion DPS

Kromede's Desire – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter2716,07013,27318,32824,45467,219
Spiritmaster1149,38414,15417,31021,02445,581
Ranger2534,97113,25416,44321,35442,590
Assassin1355,12613,12416,19321,04136,674
Templar1387,35410,51715,94920,97444,350
Gladiator2912,79810,40414,41019,35779,998
Sorcerer2125,61011,98914,35017,24231,835
Cleric3321397,2399,97513,23531,457