Aion DPS

Kernon of the West – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger119,07019,07019,07019,07019,070
Sorcerer116,43816,43816,43816,43816,438
Templar101163,23412,12025,10831,215
Cleric114471,3515,31211,99318,054
Spiritmaster19342043,86810,88917,067
Assassin834651922,79514,683
Chanter354657699122
Gladiator32030405,08810,135