Aion DPS

Judge Urahum – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer24,2245,1756,1267,0778,028
Chanter31,2372,4803,7245,5177,310
Templar62,1852,5453,2784,4877,264
Cleric72,0332,3923,0483,4154,635
Spiritmaster81,0911,3012,8493,6236,779
Ranger71,3101,6192,6863,40842,811
Assassin21,3381,4401,5431,6451,748
Gladiator35739551,3387,05912,780