Aion DPS

Judge Urahum – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter34880812,82217,44823,80744,284
Spiritmaster2091010,88415,12619,19638,529
Sorcerer2604,21611,58714,72719,00541,158
Templar2133,46910,14214,60121,02035,852
Ranger308389,67313,01017,99478,611
Assassin1504587,98611,42315,56430,819
Cleric3961,0107,15110,71913,21825,305
Gladiator2967687,25810,41813,50540,026