Aion DPS

Immortal Gartua – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar13646616,75823,00334,407103,529
Sorcerer69,69510,12017,50424,64638,667
Spiritmaster8957218,01016,72854,406
Ranger32,3015,0467,79012,01916,247
Cleric68462,3765,78310,44623,909
Assassin1927842042,91313,835
Chanter143341347,92031,080
Gladiator444974,78518,568