Aion DPS

High Overseer Nutah – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer28,79720,80432,81144,81756,824
Templar106574,7518,78927,08872,045
Cleric101123,7396,18620,06241,493
Spiritmaster183413459,03835,071
Chanter42210116712,35448,794
Assassin6931121331631,618
Gladiator32155894,3558,622
Ranger13838383838