Aion DPS

High Commander Lagta – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar308089,13834,26055,770111,307
Ranger8162,93023,01040,02047,993
Gladiator264,1588,31012,46216,614
Cleric29143573,33012,46284,412
Sorcerer4701,4052,2386,10016,520
Spiritmaster3597560614,22351,054
Assassin2353075788491,120
Chanter11456111527439,122