Aion DPS

High Commander Lagta – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar127910,79127,21940,728105,263
Sorcerer61,0735,82418,94027,80334,426
Cleric75201,3945,13615,61466,777
Spiritmaster9931144,87016,93387,186
Chanter147542,6068,84749,293
Assassin1301111202088,516
Ranger52941438322,378
Gladiator41125352,4949,855