Aion DPS

Heretic Layla – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar61,07518,75822,39028,36733,544
Cleric55,7945,93011,11116,25222,013
Spiritmaster15231936,76815,20638,510
Chanter2268135201268
Assassin82263892229,845
Gladiator11313131313