Aion DPS

Harvest Manager Moshav – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger234,62256,23677,85099,464121,078
Templar98006,30815,83325,69054,424
Sorcerer2533,3696,68610,00313,320
Cleric9121,5516,6527,13512,526
Spiritmaster101341401,0832,5739,832
Assassin434362723,59412,853
Gladiator338991614,9429,723
Chanter5122849101148