Aion DPS

Guardian Lord Nahma – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar4711,41911,69220,44332,682
Spiritmaster16113,2028,07815,46641,557
Gladiator14,7754,7754,7754,7754,775
Cleric1503142,9679,94532,395
Assassin174133261,1893,473
Sorcerer817512920,30528,022
Chanter312312,66125,319
Ranger100000