Aion DPS

Guardian Captain Raur – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter101,3693,7056,2487,0519,106
Sorcerer72,4833,0213,6695,3687,805
Templar82,0052,7733,2864,3856,705
Cleric184442,0632,6813,2596,205
Gladiator108921,6871,9693,9405,422
Ranger159161,4991,8763,59454,937
Assassin69571,5421,7832,4744,926
Spiritmaster82421,1571,6454,1228,054