Aion DPS

Guardian Captain Raur – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter3852511,69516,53022,01744,707
Templar2151,5449,90513,40317,48834,892
Spiritmaster232119,26512,90217,30138,167
Sorcerer274209,25412,51216,52832,096
Ranger3179957,80511,54815,90064,305
Assassin1679658,05311,27216,85530,938
Gladiator3021,0797,4429,76112,98039,915
Cleric416236,4938,84011,80923,513