Aion DPS

Gelcos – iDPS statistics per class

Deus Research Base · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer342,8018,69414,38717,96626,354
Chanter532,49711,98814,29720,82841,483
Spiritmaster18428,89613,63417,05123,041
Ranger523,4368,86512,73517,05578,679
Templar203,2229,28711,92715,78970,264
Assassin252,2416,32711,18714,12018,971
Gladiator512,8386,2699,14311,14116,699
Cleric592,2346,0257,8569,99321,691