Aion DPS

Furious Saursus – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Cleric111,0872,54911,88115,95180,100
Spiritmaster21281,6237,38213,95349,179
Templar119225,2686,49017,88125,305
Assassin837981332966,994
Chanter71657872977,270
Gladiator349152126