Aion DPS

Forest Warrior Aullamu – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger220,50830,77541,04151,30761,574
Templar101743,83223,42734,03555,533
Cleric74,71912,21016,66918,72240,034
Spiritmaster11383025,14014,83019,358
Assassin5999921031312,182
Chanter22333435363
Gladiator4510111939