Aion DPS

Ferocious Horn Nuakum – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster117,80416,41419,27722,95446,009
Chanter345,36213,72817,98723,87534,972
Sorcerer89,37114,99917,97920,78830,104
Ranger2211,12616,35617,46420,46232,625
Templar106,94711,57216,53218,83722,435
Cleric261,02011,16515,46021,90439,718
Assassin168,45611,26214,85618,43629,417
Gladiator316,39910,51413,73315,85623,489