Aion DPS

Ferocious Horn Nuakum – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster548,51219,75123,96927,81434,643
Sorcerer1759,81516,23321,05327,67144,217
Assassin717,82314,96620,19524,27745,274
Ranger1935,68715,50418,61722,83458,600
Chanter1985,29012,70918,28325,97062,066
Gladiator1868410,09014,24017,64434,630
Templar1303,4539,53313,16617,53559,211
Cleric2472,1746,60010,39213,61835,643