Aion DPS

Faithful Rajit – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer113,35817,85635,26744,07866,954
Spiritmaster48563,10614,40123,00962,045
Cleric33393,39512,79221,05283,265
Templar215834,0919,23826,87084,298
Gladiator2246931,3632,0332,703
Assassin1815931381892,701
Chanter1874511632637,339