Aion DPS

Executor Tamasa – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer2213,2706,5199,76813,018
Templar24201,2925,44213,14324,727
Spiritmaster491484,4738,06124,153
Gladiator15858585858
Chanter4314425,56522,061
Cleric151217233,1659,022
Assassin14715197923,140
Ranger11010101010