Aion DPS

Executor Kaira – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer22,0565,4608,86412,26815,672
Templar116991,4486,82913,16718,229
Cleric1702702702702702
Chanter12828282828
Gladiator12727272727
Spiritmaster814132751,135