Aion DPS

Executor Argo – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar268274,22717,23721,25136,211
Cleric71321,1083,3099,97223,410
Ranger4491,2873,1378,69821,070
Sorcerer44328133,0067,37314,279
Spiritmaster161371,5545,64816,694
Chanter318273513,30826,581
Assassin61318267013,622
Gladiator2211202938