Aion DPS

Executioner Barthien – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer526,55836,64841,90645,162
Templar63,82710,33219,60322,85324,460
Spiritmaster111282,38511,15118,78541,337
Cleric1062,1506,93615,17037,475
Gladiator21228446076
Assassin12013352201,377
Chanter2410162227
Ranger11313131313