Aion DPS

Eternal Gartua – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger250,01354,11658,22062,32466,428
Templar1951812,26721,46629,163112,252
Sorcerer117,59017,59017,59017,59017,590
Chanter615857,58017,86225,082
Cleric14626284,5277,35021,474
Spiritmaster251314976110,97940,405
Gladiator3151212287,24314,259
Assassin44752698487