Aion DPS

Enhanced Harcon – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger116981,9293,98413,34934,655
Spiritmaster32,2582,4292,6003,5504,500
Templar31,6962,0422,3872,4172,448
Chanter107161,7162,1465,72722,262
Sorcerer177911,7372,0193,24242,296
Assassin67641,2332,0012,6452,797
Cleric146461,4191,5872,1113,507
Gladiator71636969761,86311,585