Aion DPS

Enhanced Harcon – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter8240810,56217,99523,88550,610
Templar494,04011,32115,51122,10036,113
Sorcerer57999,80112,15114,58234,444
Spiritmaster418729,62311,86515,45831,552
Gladiator799848,08910,39613,81330,410
Assassin292,4367,1379,26212,65523,429
Ranger367386,4829,04611,29918,684
Cleric792,2146,2427,84410,25819,516