Aion DPS

Enhanced Harcon – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Gladiator1915,20638,91757,37172,20780,067
Chanter1426,78735,03748,56855,79371,568
Sorcerer247,09747,61448,13148,64749,164
Assassin622,00237,48244,36349,21551,820
Spiritmaster928,41937,22739,68242,87250,486
Templar525,48931,67239,59353,19460,811
Ranger2217,88034,35836,31739,36689,296
Cleric188,91915,18224,98634,25750,672