Aion DPS

Drakan Battalion Weapon Guruta – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer261,28764,69468,10071,50774,913
Templar59,57415,36029,10331,11732,601
Cleric106,4408,45514,87624,38640,164
Spiritmaster16671,92912,44327,03579,569
Assassin366137208426645
Chanter75531772,15853,127
Gladiator1148148148148148