Aion DPS

Divine Auldor – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter187693,2173,9316,9759,098
Sorcerer151,5582,4813,0813,9498,220
Templar131,2712,4712,9395,4966,152
Spiritmaster141,4022,2312,9374,7956,059
Ranger228411,8722,3404,12339,973
Assassin91,1361,3912,3122,5283,851
Cleric231,1301,8162,2803,5285,534
Gladiator161,1881,7082,1033,72316,883