Aion DPS

Divine Auldor – iDPS statistics per class

Urugugu Canyon (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter4152,57611,07514,84218,67339,306
Spiritmaster231459,92712,91616,63528,134
Sorcerer2714,09310,16012,36515,83632,659
Templar2232,9918,22211,88315,79429,540
Ranger3252,6658,02111,01915,15542,836
Assassin1751,1397,17210,16814,41724,083
Cleric426116,5989,03411,03020,387
Gladiator3042,4516,5078,42411,12534,998