Aion DPS

Desecrator Newbold – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer128,99828,99828,99828,99828,998
Templar46,60913,77519,08922,94225,727
Cleric810011,27318,58121,72163,039
Spiritmaster82187653,45223,93327,796
Assassin5104109212303363
Chanter31021161309,07418,019