Aion DPS

Deceiver Trid – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer212,37229,12545,87862,63179,384
Templar7973,09316,01827,62738,152
Cleric945,92614,26817,59497,484
Spiritmaster12983,43510,77617,20142,657
Chanter652338,12225,30858,668
Assassin947711201743,016
Gladiator11717171717