Aion DPS

Dark Shadow Vishwada – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer346,54653,61260,67863,86867,059
Templar98017,92220,00921,65144,330
Spiritmaster138243,47816,96520,22950,600
Cleric81,8422,79113,94516,79721,592
Assassin574253300355483
Gladiator21827374656