Aion DPS

Chaser Taulo – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger123,91723,91723,91723,91723,917
Cleric1198427,18615,67578,107
Templar95981,8626,71218,32135,617
Spiritmaster213714459,64626,891
Assassin812942329368,924
Chanter26899130162193
Gladiator41522865,13020,079