Aion DPS

Bodyguard Teegant – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger335223,37246,39249,73353,075
Templar213202,8376,31812,71639,508
Cleric24401,0842,3977,39728,782
Spiritmaster2632052,1556,97642,820
Gladiator613416962,8329,808
Sorcerer16969696969
Assassin1752952151923
Chanter6514323,18511,112