Aion DPS

Blue Wave Kelpina – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar26555,10312,57624,167127,806
Sorcerer7475,30311,04336,78651,804
Spiritmaster36171556,25716,80045,945
Cleric19392,3465,0297,83732,469
Chanter8737944,42033,619
Assassin161033762671,744
Gladiator51519273,4919,631