Aion DPS

Blooming Korin – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger317,97124,20330,43656,96583,494
Templar1858811,84022,47126,23634,504
Cleric166543,27410,14013,75820,142
Spiritmaster191364,0879,15724,18357,848
Sorcerer17,9177,9177,9177,9177,917
Assassin1214571471,23211,045
Chanter12513581823,367
Gladiator3523411,2602,478