Aion DPS

Bloodfang Pnyn – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar132,50511,00725,73036,12837,222
Ranger115,04915,04915,04915,04915,049
Cleric131,2523,2984,9318,79716,122
Spiritmaster24365713,5929,65019,005
Chanter467186231248280
Assassin12266816417713,675
Gladiator458444,61118,210