Aion DPS

Blood Warrior Lannar – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer617,12625,85240,22053,79479,198
Templar163617,57124,43339,59563,169
Spiritmaster35640811,28021,30965,339
Cleric21502,0645,19120,44188,042
Assassin1611631171721,101
Chanter115588722319,240
Gladiator41637611,3735,260