Aion DPS

Black Warrior Aed – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer107,62616,95644,39168,87482,936
Templar272628,48115,66529,29056,434
Cleric311,0845,99412,84724,099101,134
Spiritmaster511032,63810,21024,00884,591
Assassin270632163302,774
Chanter11296220322,64055,527
Gladiator713631071,39612,297