Aion DPS

Black Tentacle Lawa – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer123,09323,09323,09323,09323,093
Templar39,53016,11622,70223,21723,731
Ranger118,80118,80118,80118,80118,801
Cleric52,03910,03710,05211,14819,947
Chanter2282,6135,1977,78110,366
Spiritmaster11204222,6886,44925,298
Assassin4711572989122,416