Aion DPS

Black Smoke Murute – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter91,8053,6687,24712,55738,483
Assassin92,7033,4936,43413,55689,668
Sorcerer142,1384,4636,33710,65322,333
Gladiator201,0912,8005,5477,84919,772
Spiritmaster8601,1315,1416,5688,011
Templar138053,6734,6876,64631,727
Ranger101,6703,0683,7585,0658,010
Cleric154711,9602,6745,3557,418