Aion DPS

Black Smoke Murute – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter26010216,95523,05832,190100,942
Ranger2493,36915,23620,70727,21158,466
Templar1373,10615,29919,30326,56665,809
Spiritmaster1246313,46918,88825,46761,741
Gladiator2902,34213,16518,55826,707118,844
Sorcerer20781913,23118,40124,45650,408
Assassin1352,68213,94717,69724,32857,081
Cleric330708,77212,34017,06442,620